-
Brass Wolf Door Knocker
Brass Wolf Door Knocker
$298.00Brass Wolf Door Knocker
$298.00 -
Brass Yoga Figurines
Brass Yoga Figurines
$92.00Brass Yoga Figurines
$92.00 -
Brass Yoga Woman Figurines
Brass Yoga Woman Figurines
$92.00Brass Yoga Woman Figurines
$92.00 -
Bronze Female Torso Sculpture
Bronze Female Torso Sculpture
$281.00Bronze Female Torso Sculpture
$281.00 -
Bull Animal Wall Hook
Bull Animal Wall Hook
$44.00Bull Animal Wall Hook
$44.00 -
Bull Wall Hook
Bull Wall Hook
$100.00Bull Wall Hook
$100.00 -
Bull Wall Hook
Bull Wall Hook
$64.00Bull Wall Hook
$64.00 -
Clam Shell Jewelry Dish
Clam Shell Jewelry Dish
$79.00Clam Shell Jewelry Dish
$79.00 -
Dancing Ganesha Brass Statue
Dancing Ganesha Brass Statue
$176.00Dancing Ganesha Brass Statue
$176.00 -
Deer Statue
Deer Statue
$180.00Deer Statue
$180.00 -
Deer Wall Hook
Deer Wall Hook
$62.50Deer Wall Hook
$62.50 -
Door Handle Carved Vintage Pull
Door Handle Carved Vintage Pull
$140.00Door Handle Carved Vintage Pull
$140.00 -
Door Mounted Entry Bell
Door Mounted Entry Bell
$93.00Door Mounted Entry Bell
$93.00 -
Dragon Door Handle
Dragon Door Handle
$105.00Dragon Door Handle
$105.00 -
Elegant Brass Feather Candleholder
Elegant Brass Feather Candleholder
$75.00Elegant Brass Feather Candleholder
$75.00 -
Elephant Brass Wall Hook
Elephant Brass Wall Hook
$72.00Elephant Brass Wall Hook
$72.00 -
Elephant Trunk Door Handles
Elephant Trunk Door Handles
$174.00Elephant Trunk Door Handles
$174.00 -
Fox Drawer Knob
Fox Drawer Knob
$43.00Fox Drawer Knob
$43.00 -
Fox Drawer Knob
Fox Drawer Knob
$35.00Fox Drawer Knob
$35.00 -
Frog Candleholder
Frog Candleholder
$60.00Frog Candleholder
$60.00 -
Ganesha Brass Wall Hook
Ganesha Brass Wall Hook
$58.00Ganesha Brass Wall Hook
$58.00 -
Ganesha Elephant Door Handles
Ganesha Elephant Door Handles
$91.00Ganesha Elephant Door Handles
$91.00 -
Giraffe Figurine
Giraffe Figurine
$58.00Giraffe Figurine
$58.00 -
Glass & Brass Jewelry Box Set
Glass & Brass Jewelry Box Set
$49.39Glass & Brass Jewelry Box Set
$49.39